N - class

Same form in singular ans plural - adjectives with ch/f/k/p/t take no prefix (nyumba kubwa) - m before b adj ( mjaa mbaya) - nj -> nd ( njia ndefu)

Same form in singular ans plural - adjectives with ch/f/k/p/t take no prefix (nyumba kubwa) - m before b adj ( mjaa mbaya) - nj -> nd ( njia ndefu)

Da Ni

Da Ni

Fichier Détails

Cartes-fiches 43
Langue English
Catégorie Autres
Niveau Autres
Crée / Actualisé 11.12.2013 / 25.10.2014
Lien de web
https://card2brain.ch/box/n_class_
Intégrer
<iframe src="https://card2brain.ch/box/n_class_/embed" width="780" height="150" scrolling="no" frameborder="0"></iframe>

Hours

Saa

Lamps

Taa

Days

Siku